User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 40: | ||
|{{/User|interface|Chqaz}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|interface|Chqaz}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date| | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|DR}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|sysop|DR}}||{{date|21|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
|{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|24|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Gepard}}||{{date| | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Gepard}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|27|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|27|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{/User|interface|Infinityboy7}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|sysop|Justman10000}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|LisafBia}}||{{date| | |{{/User|interface|LisafBia}}||{{date|28|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Locusta}}||{{date|23|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|sysop|Locusta}}||{{date|23|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} |
Revision as of 16:55, 28 May 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin.
List format
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will.
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Administrators | Hex: #15b1bf |
Month, Date, Year, e.g: January 1st, 2000 |
Active | within a month (do not modify rights) | Color: Green |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Bureaucrats | Hex: #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month (do not modify rights) | Color: Yellow | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Interface administrators | Hex: #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months (set grace period) | Color: Orange | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Non-steward suppressors | Hex: #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months (grace period set) | Color: Orange-Red | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Stewards | Hex: #fe4e4e |
Inactive | 3-6 months (inactive stewards only) | Color: Red |
List
Date three months ago: Sat, 30 Mar 2024 23:45:50 +0000
Updated: 05/28/2024