Translations:Test Wiki:Discord/4/en: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
Importing a new version from external source
Importing a new version from external source
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
!colspan="2"|Non-categorized 
!colspan="2"|Important 
|-
|-
!#rules
!#rules
Line 7: Line 7:
!#announcements
!#announcements
|The official announcements channel.
|The official announcements channel.
|-
!#public-requests
|Public forum where changes can be suggested to the server.
|-
!#private-requests
|The channel to discuss with the moderator team privately.
|-
|-
!#wiki-feed
!#wiki-feed

Revision as of 03:57, 22 February 2024

Message definition (Test Wiki:Discord)
Test Wiki's Discord was founded by $1 on June 19th, 2023
Important 
#rules The list of rules on the server.
#announcements The official announcements channel.
#wiki-feed Bot channel for displaying recent changes.