User:Jody/List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(User:X/Inactive users for inspiration.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}}. | Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}}. | ||
===Key:=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Example|Administrators}} (<code>#15b1bf</code>)||rowspan="5"|Date:<br>MM/DD (YY during winter)||{{color|green|Active}} (within a month) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Example|Bureaucrats}} (<code>#3466a5</code>)||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} (1 month) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#634390|User:Example|Interface administrators}} (<code>#634390</code>)||{{color|orange|Inactive}} (2 months) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#ee6397|User:Example|Non-steward suppressors}} (<code>#ee6397</code>)||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} (2 months; grace period set) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Example|Stewards}} (<code>#fe4e4e</code>)||{{color|red|Inactive}} (+3 months, for stewards only) | ||
|} | |} | ||
===List:=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:78-Yellowcat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|25|January}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:AlPaD|AlPaD}}||{{date|12|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:C1K98V|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:Chqaz|Chqaz}}||{{date|9|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Codename Norte|Codename Norte}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Dmehus|Dmehus}}||{{date|25|November}}||{{color|red|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Drummingman|Drummingman}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:EPIC|EPIC}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:EggRoll97|EggRoll97}}||{{date|8|January}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Ertrinken|Ertrinken}}||{{date|12|January}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Euphoria|Euphoria}}||{{date|28|December|2023}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Harvici|Harvici}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:HouseBlaster|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|15|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:Justarandomamerican|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:LisafBia|LisafBia}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Lolkikmoddi|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#fe4e4e|User:MacFan4000|MacFan4000}}||{{date|25|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Padfhi|Padfhi}}||{{date|2|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#634390|User:PB2008|PB2008}}||{{date|4|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Q|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sav|Sav}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Seawolf35|Seawolf35}}||{{date|7|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:Sneezless|Sneezless}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#3466a5|User:TenWhile6|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color link|#ee6397|User:X|X}}||{{date|8|March}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{color link|#3466a5|User:Zippybonzo|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{color link|#15b1bf|User:Даниел Стоянов|Даниел Стоянов}}||{{date|19|December|2023}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:23, 11 March 2024
User:Saint/Header
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. Date three months ago: Wed, 28 Feb 2024 19:30:29 +0000 Updated: 03/11/2024. Key:
List:
|