User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|interface|Aviram7}}||{{date| | |{{/User|interface|Aviram7}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|C1K98V}}||{{date|9|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|11|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|interface|DodoMan}}||{{date|11|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{/User|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|2|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Harvici}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{/User|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color| | |{{/User|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|LisafBia}}||{{date|4|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|LisafBia}}||{{date|4|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12| | |{{/User|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12|May}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Active}} | |{{/User|bureaucrat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|yellow|Active}} |
Revision as of 14:34, 12 May 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin.
List format
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will.
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Administrators | Hex: #15b1bf |
Month, Date, Year: January 1st, 2000 |
Active | within a month (do not modify rights) | Color: Green |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Bureaucrats | Hex: #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month (do not modify rights) | Color: Yellow | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Interface administrators | Hex: #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months (set grace period) | Color: Orange | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Non-steward suppressors | Hex: #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months (grace period set) | Color: Orange-Red | |
User:Username/Lists/User | Group: Stewards | Hex: #fe4e4e |
Inactive | 3-6 months (inactive stewards only) | Color: Red |
List
Date three months ago: Thu, 28 Mar 2024 15:22:43 +0000
Updated: 05/12/2024