Translations:Test Wiki:Discord/14/en: Difference between revisions

From Test Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
Importing a new version from external source
 
Importing a new version from external source
Line 6: Line 6:
|Steward, revisions||[[$13|Dmehus]] ($14)
|Steward, revisions||[[$13|Dmehus]] ($14)
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|Revisions||[[$15|EPIC]] ($16)
|Revisions||[[$15|EPIC]] ($16)
|-
|[[$17|Kiteretsu]] ($18)
|-
|-
|Software, steward, revisions||[[$19|MacFan4000]] ($20)
|Software, steward, revisions||[[$19|MacFan4000]] ($20)

Revision as of 16:52, 29 January 2025

Message definition (Test Wiki:Discord)
The list of rules on the server, see [[$1|below]]
Expertise Server and wiki name
Abuse filter Codename Noreste ($12)
Steward, revisions Dmehus ($14)
Revisions EPIC ($16)
Software, steward, revisions MacFan4000 ($20)