User:Jody/List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Protected "User:Jody/List": preventing possible revdel errors ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite) [Delete=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite) [Protect=Allow only bureaucrats] (indefinite))) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
==About== | |||
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action. | |||
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin. | |||
==List format== | |||
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User color links!!Last action!!Status | !User color links!!Last action!!Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Username}}<br>| Group: Administrators<br>| Hex: #15b1bf||rowspan="5"|Month, Date, Year:<br>{{date|1|January|2000}}||{{color|green|Active}}<br>| within a month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Username}}<br>| Group: Bureaucrats<br>| Hex: #3466a5||{{color|yellow|Inactive}}<br>| 1 month (do not modify rights)<br>| Color: Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Username}}<br>| Group: Interface administrators<br>| Hex: #634390||{{color|orange|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (set grace period)<br>| Color: Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#ee6397|Username}}<br>| Group: Non-steward suppressors<br>| Hex: #ee6397||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>| 2 months (grace period set)<br>| Color: Orange-Red | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Username}}<br>| Group: Stewards<br>| Hex: #fe4e4e||{{color|red|Inactive}}<br>| 3-6 months (inactive stewards only)<br>| Color: Red | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List== | |||
Date three months ago: '''{{#time: r|-3 months}}''' | |||
Updated: {{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {|class="wikitable" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|0hD33r!}}||{{date|27|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Aviram7}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|C1K98V}}||{{date|3|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|Chqaz}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|DR}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|13|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Dmehus}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#634390|DodoMan}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Drummingman}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#ee6397|EPIC}}||{{date|19|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|EggRoll97}}||{{date|21|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Harvici}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|28|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|16|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|LisafBia}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|1|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#fe4e4e|MacFan4000}}||{{date|12|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#15b1bf|Padfhi}}||{{date|2|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Q}}||{{date|29|February}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Sav}}||{{date|27|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{/User|#3466a5|Seawolf35}}||{{date|24|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{color | |{{/User|#3466a5|SilverTester}}||{{date|22|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#3466a5|Sneezless}}||{{date|9|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#3466a5|TenWhile6}}||{{date|10|March}}||{{color|yellow|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#ee6397|X}}||{{date|25|April}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/User|#3466a5|Zippybonzo}}||{{date|22|February}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | |||
Latest revision as of 23:55, 28 April 2024
About
This page lists all the administrators and the date of their most recent edit/logged action.
All admins and bureaucrats who have been inactive from Test Wiki for exactly/or slightly over three months will be removed from this list to indicate they are no longer an admin.
List format
Alt accounts/Bots won't be displayed, but only main accounts will.
User color links | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Username (talk · contribs · logs) | Group: Administrators | Hex: #15b1bf |
Month, Date, Year: January 1st, 2000 |
Active | within a month (do not modify rights) | Color: Green |
Username (talk · contribs · logs) | Group: Bureaucrats | Hex: #3466a5 |
Inactive | 1 month (do not modify rights) | Color: Yellow | |
Username (talk · contribs · logs) | Group: Interface administrators | Hex: #634390 |
Inactive | 2 months (set grace period) | Color: Orange | |
Username (talk · contribs · logs) | Group: Non-steward suppressors | Hex: #ee6397 |
Inactive | 2 months (grace period set) | Color: Orange-Red | |
Username (talk · contribs · logs) | Group: Stewards | Hex: #fe4e4e |
Inactive | 3-6 months (inactive stewards only) | Color: Red |
List
Date three months ago: Sun, 28 Jan 2024 23:55:45 +0000
Updated: 04/28/2024
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
0hD33r! (talk · contribs · logs) | March 27th | Inactive |
78-Yellowcat (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
AlPaD (talk · contribs · logs) | April 21st | Active |
Aviram7 (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
C1K98V (talk · contribs · logs) | March 3rd | Inactive |
Chqaz (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
Codename Noreste (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
DR (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
DarkMatterMan4500 (talk · contribs · logs) | April 13th | Active |
Dmehus (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
DodoMan (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
Drummingman (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
EPIC (talk · contribs · logs) | April 19th | Active |
EggRoll97 (talk · contribs · logs) | April 21st | Active |
Harvici (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
HouseBlaster (talk · contribs · logs) | April 24th | Active |
Justarandomamerican (talk · contribs · logs) | April 28th | Active |
Lionel Cristiano (talk · contribs · logs) | April 16th | Active |
LisafBia (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
Lolkikmoddi (talk · contribs · logs) | March 1st | Inactive |
MacFan4000 (talk · contribs · logs) | March 12th | Inactive |
Nexovia (talk · contribs · logs) | April 11th | Active |
Padfhi (talk · contribs · logs) | March 2nd | Inactive |
Q (talk · contribs · logs) | February 29th | Inactive |
Sav (talk · contribs · logs) | April 27th | Active |
Seawolf35 (talk · contribs · logs) | April 24th | Active |
SilverTester (talk · contribs · logs) | March 22nd | Inactive |
Sneezless (talk · contribs · logs) | April 9th | Active |
TenWhile6 (talk · contribs · logs) | March 10th | Inactive |
X (talk · contribs · logs) | April 25th | Active |
Zippybonzo (talk · contribs · logs) | February 22nd | Inactive |