User:Username/Lists: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
=Lists= | =Lists= | ||
The lists are accurate as of | The lists are accurate as of 17:02, 28 June 2024 (UTC). | ||
==Administrators== | ==Administrators== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |||
|{{/t|sysop|CanonNi}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/t|sysop|DarkMatterMan4500}}||{{date|29|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{/t|sysop|Double Aid}}||{{date|22|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|sysop|DR}}||{{date|20|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|sysop|DR}}||{{date|20|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|4|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|sysop|Lionel Cristiano}}||{{date|4|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|sysop|Tailsultimatefan3891}}||{{date|27|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |||
|{{/t|sysop|Tailsultimatefan3891}}||{{date| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|{{/t|crat|0hD33r!}}||{{date|14|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |{{/t|crat|0hD33r!}}||{{date|14|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|28|April|2024}}||{{color| | |{{/t|crat|78-Yellowcat}}||{{date|28|April|2024}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br><small>Add grace period on {{date|21|July}}.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April|2024}}|| | |{{/t|crat|AlPaD}}||{{date|21|April|2024}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br><small>Add grace period on {{date|14|July}}.</small> | ||
{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>< | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|C1K98V}}||{{date|29|May|2024}}||{{color| | |{{/t|crat|C1K98V}}||{{date|29|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date| | |{{/t|crat|Codename Noreste}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|17|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|crat|EggRoll97}}||{{date|17|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Gepard}}||{{date| | |{{/t|crat|Gepard}}||{{date|24|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|27|May|2024}}||{{color| | |{{/t|crat|HouseBlaster}}||{{date|27|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Justman10000}}||{{date| | |{{/t|crat|Justman10000}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Locusta}}||{{date|2|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|crat|Locusta}}||{{date|2|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
|{{/t|crat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|15|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |{{/t|crat|Lolkikmoddi}}||{{date|15|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April|2024}}|| | |{{/t|crat|Nexovia}}||{{date|11|April|2024}}||{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br><small>Grace period has been added.</small> | ||
{{color|orangered|Inactive}}<br>< | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|crat|Rohit}}||{{date|2|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|crat|Rohit}}||{{date|2|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
!User!!Last action||Status | !User!!Last action||Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|Chqaz}}||{{date| | |{{/t|intadmin|Chqaz}}||{{date|22|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|DodoMan}}||{{date|28|May|2024}}||{{color| | |{{/t|intadmin|DodoMan}}||{{date|28|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|Infinityboy7}}||{{date|21|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|intadmin|Infinityboy7}}||{{date|21|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|LisafBia}}||{{date| | |{{/t|intadmin|LisafBia}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|Sav}}||{{date|13|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|intadmin|Sav}}||{{date|13|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|intadmin|TheAstorPastor}}||{{date| | |{{/t|intadmin|TheAstorPastor}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|{{/t|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|18|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | |{{/t|suppress|EPIC}}||{{date|18|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|suppress|X}}||{{date| | |{{/t|suppress|X}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{/t|steward|Dmehus}}||{{date|9|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | |{{/t|steward|Dmehus}}||{{date|9|May|2024}}||{{color|orange|Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date| | |{{/t|steward|Drummingman}}||{{date|26|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date| | |{{/t|steward|Justarandomamerican}}||{{date|28|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{/t|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date| | |{{/t|steward|MacFan4000}}||{{date|27|June|2024}}||{{color|green|Active}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 17:02, 28 June 2024
List information
This page lists all the administrators, the date of their most recent edit or logged action, and status in their activity indicated by a color, with the exception of alternative accounts and bots.
There are five lists, with each one representing a different user group. The groups become more advanced technically and harder to grant as you scroll down to see what they are.
Users can feel free to edit this list, e.g: remove another administrator from one of first four lists who have been inactive for three months.
- Date three months ago: Sat, 30 Mar 2024 23:08:43 +0000 (UST) Click here to purge.
Administrators who have been active within the range of a month will have their statuses marked as Active. Administrators who have not been active for one month will have their statuses marked as Inactive in orange. Administrators who have not been active for two months will have their statuses marked as Inactive in vermilion, and will need to have their rights altered a week before their inactivity third month mark period by another administrator. Stewards who have not been active for three, four, or five months will have their statuses marked as Inactive in plain red.
Lists
The lists are accurate as of 17:02, 28 June 2024 (UTC).
Administrators
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
CanonNi (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
DarkMatterMan4500 (talk · edits · logs) | May 29th, 2024 | Inactive |
Double Aid (talk · edits · logs) | June 22nd, 2024 | Active |
DR (talk · edits · logs) | June 20th, 2024 | Active |
Lionel Cristiano (talk · edits · logs) | June 4th, 2024 | Active |
Tailsultimatefan3891 (talk · edits · logs) | June 27th, 2024 | Active |
Bureaucrats
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
0hD33r! (talk · edits · logs) | May 14th, 2024 | Inactive |
78-Yellowcat (talk · edits · logs) | April 28th, 2024 | Inactive Add grace period on July 21st. |
AlPaD (talk · edits · logs) | April 21st, 2024 | Inactive Add grace period on July 14th. |
C1K98V (talk · edits · logs) | May 29th, 2024 | Inactive |
Codename Noreste (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
EggRoll97 (talk · edits · logs) | June 17th, 2024 | Active |
Gepard (talk · edits · logs) | June 24th, 2024 | Active |
HouseBlaster (talk · edits · logs) | May 27th, 2024 | Inactive |
Justman10000 (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
Locusta (talk · edits · logs) | June 2nd, 2024 | Active |
Lolkikmoddi (talk · edits · logs) | May 15th, 2024 | Inactive |
Nexovia (talk · edits · logs) | April 11th, 2024 | Inactive Grace period has been added. |
Rohit (talk · edits · logs) | June 2nd, 2024 | Active |
Sneezless (talk · edits · logs) | June 19th, 2024 | Active |
TenWhile6 (talk · edits · logs) | May 2nd, 2024 | Inactive |
Interface administrators
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Chqaz (talk · edits · logs) | June 22nd, 2024 | Active |
DodoMan (talk · edits · logs) | May 28th, 2024 | Inactive |
Infinityboy7 (talk · edits · logs) | June 21st, 2024 | Active |
LisafBia (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
Sav (talk · edits · logs) | June 13th, 2024 | Active |
TheAstorPastor (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
Suppressors
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
EPIC (talk · edits · logs) | June 18th, 2024 | Active |
X (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
Stewards
User | Last action | Status |
---|---|---|
Dmehus (talk · edits · logs) | May 9th, 2024 | Inactive |
Drummingman (talk · edits · logs) | June 26th, 2024 | Active |
Justarandomamerican (talk · edits · logs) | June 28th, 2024 | Active |
MacFan4000 (talk · edits · logs) | June 27th, 2024 | Active |